Tabeller & Resultat - Superettan

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Varbergs BoIS FC
    15
    11
    3
    1
    29
    13
    16
    36
  2. Mjällby AIF
    15
    9
    1
    5
    19
    15
    4
    28
  3. IK Brage
    15
    8
    3
    4
    22
    12
    10
    27
  4. Örgryte IS FF
    15
    7
    4
    4
    20
    14
    6
    25
  5. Jönköpings Södra IF
    15
    7
    3
    5
    25
    13
    12
    24
  6. Norrby IF
    14
    6
    5
    3
    19
    17
    2
    23
  7. Dalkurd FF
    15
    7
    2
    6
    22
    25
    -3
    23
  8. Degerfors IF
    15
    6
    3
    6
    21
    19
    2
    21
  9. Halmstads BK
    15
    6
    2
    7
    17
    15
    2
    20
  10. Västerås SK FK
    15
    4
    7
    4
    21
    16
    5
    19
  11. Trelleborgs FF
    15
    3
    6
    6
    17
    22
    -5
    15
  12. Syrianska FC
    14
    4
    3
    7
    16
    25
    -9
    15
  13. GAIS
    14
    3
    4
    7
    11
    23
    -12
    13
  14. IK Frej Täby
    15
    3
    4
    8
    16
    31
    -15
    13
  15. Östers IF
    14
    1
    8
    5
    11
    17
    -6
    11
  16. IF Brommapojkarna
    15
    2
    4
    9
    17
    26
    -9
    10

    Omgång 15

  • 16/07 19:00Västerås SK FK - Jönköpings Södra IF2 - 2
  • 14/07 17:30Norrby IF - Halmstads BK0 - 1
  • 14/07 15:00GAIS - Dalkurd FF1 - 5
  • 13/07 18:00IK Brage - IF Brommapojkarna3 - 1
  • 13/07 16:00IK Frej Täby - Mjällby AIF1 - 2
  • 13/07 16:00Trelleborgs FF - Syrianska FC1 - 2
  • 13/07 16:00Örgryte IS FF - Östers IF2 - 0
  • 10/07 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors IF1 - 0
  • Omgång 14

  • 25/06 19:00Dalkurd FF - Västerås SK FK1 - 6
  • 24/06 19:00GAIS - Degerfors IF0 - 3
  • 24/06 19:00Norrby IF - Syrianska FC3 - 2
  • 24/06 19:00Östers IF - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 1
  • 23/06 17:30Halmstads BK - IK Frej Täby4 - 1
  • 23/06 17:30IF Brommapojkarna - Örgryte IS FF0 - 0
  • 23/06 15:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Trelleborgs FF2 - 0
  • 23/06 15:00Mjällby AIF - IK Brage1 - 2
  • Omgång 13

  • 17/06 19:00Örgryte IS FF - GAIS1 - 0
  • 16/06 17:30Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF2 - 0
  • 15/06 18:00Degerfors IF - Västerås SK FK3 - 2
  • 15/06 16:00IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF2 - 0
  • 15/06 16:00IK Frej Täby - Dalkurd FF1 - 3
  • 15/06 16:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Norrby IF3 - 2
  • 15/06 16:00Östers IF - IF Brommapojkarna2 - 2
  • 14/06 19:00Syrianska FC - Jönköpings Södra IF2 - 1
  • Omgång 12

  • 19/06 18:30Jönköpings Södra IF - Varbergs BoIS FC3 - 1
  • 11/06 18:30IK Brage - Örgryte IS FF0 - 1
  • 09/06 17:30Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK1 - 0
  • 08/06 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Mjällby AIF1 - 1
  • 08/06 16:00Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF0 - 0
  • 08/06 16:00Västerås SK FK - IK Frej Täby2 - 0
  • Omgång 11

  • 04/06 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Syrianska FC2 - 0
  • 03/06 19:00Östers IF - IK Brage2 - 2
  • 02/06 17:30IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF2 - 3
  • 02/06 15:00Varbergs BoIS FC - GAIS2 - 1
  • 01/06 16:00Degerfors IF - IK Frej Täby2 - 3
  • 01/06 16:00Halmstads BK - Västerås SK FK0 - 0
  • 01/06 16:00Mjällby AIF - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 0
  • 01/06 16:00Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF0 - 0
  • Omgång 10

  • 28/05 19:00Dalkurd FF - Örgryte IS FF3 - 2
  • 27/05 19:00Västerås SK FK - Norrby IF1 - 3
  • 26/05 17:30Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF1 - 1
  • 26/05 15:00Mjällby AIF - GAIS2 - 0
  • 25/05 18:00Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage2 - 0
  • 25/05 16:00Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF3 - 0
  • 25/05 16:00IK Frej Täby - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 1
  • 25/05 16:00Syrianska FC - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 0
  • Omgång 9

  • 21/05 19:00Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF1 - 2
  • 21/05 19:00GAIS - Västerås SK FK1 - 1
  • 20/05 19:00IF Brommapojkarna - Jönköpings Södra IF0 - 2
  • 20/05 19:00IK Brage - Syrianska FC1 - 0
  • 19/05 17:30Östers IF - Mjällby AIF0 - 1
  • 19/05 15:00Norrby IF - IK Frej Täby3 - 0
  • 19/05 15:00Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS FF2 - 1
  • 18/05 16:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Halmstads BK1 - 0
  • Omgång 8

  • 16/05 19:00Dalkurd FF - IK Brage1 - 3
  • 16/05 19:00Degerfors IF - Norrby IF0 - 0
  • 16/05 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF2 - 0
  • 16/05 19:00Västerås SK FK - Syrianska FC0 - 0
  • 15/05 19:00IK Frej Täby - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 1
  • 15/05 19:00Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF2 - 1
  • 15/05 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 1
  • 14/05 19:00Halmstads BK - GAIS1 - 2
  • Omgång 7

  • 12/05 17:30IK Brage - Norrby IF0 - 0
  • 12/05 17:30Syrianska FC - Mjällby AIF1 - 2
  • 12/05 15:00Östers IF - Västerås SK FK0 - 0
  • 11/05 18:00Örgryte IS FF - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 1
  • 11/05 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Degerfors IF2 - 3
  • 11/05 16:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Dalkurd FF2 - 0
  • 11/05 13:30Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK0 - 1
  • 10/05 19:00GAIS - IK Frej Täby0 - 1
  • Omgång 6

  • 07/05 19:00Degerfors IF - IK Brage1 - 0
  • 06/05 19:00Dalkurd FF - Syrianska FC4 - 1
  • 06/05 19:00IK Frej Täby - Trelleborgs FF3 - 3
  • 05/05 17:30Halmstads BK - Östers IF0 - 1
  • 05/05 15:00GAIS - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 0
  • 04/05 16:00Mjällby AIF - Örgryte IS FF2 - 1
  • 04/05 16:00Västerås SK FK - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 2
  • 03/05 19:00Norrby IF - IF Brommapojkarna2 - 0
  • Omgång 5

  • 29/04 19:00Östers IF - Norrby IF0 - 1
  • 28/04 17:30Syrianska FC - GAIS0 - 0
  • 28/04 15:00IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 2
  • 28/04 15:00Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF2 - 0
  • 27/04 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK2 - 1
  • 27/04 16:00Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Frej Täby1 - 1
  • 27/04 13:30Mjällby AIF - Degerfors IF1 - 0
  • 26/04 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Västerås SK FK0 - 2
  • Omgång 4

  • 22/04 17:30Halmstads BK - Syrianska FC2 - 2
  • 22/04 17:30IK Frej Täby - Östers IF3 - 2
  • 22/04 17:30Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Brommapojkarna3 - 0
  • 22/04 15:00Västerås SK FK - Trelleborgs FF0 - 0
  • 21/04 17:30Dalkurd FF - Mjällby AIF2 - 1
  • 21/04 15:00Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 7
  • 20/04 13:30Degerfors IF - Örgryte IS FF1 - 2
  • 19/04 16:00GAIS - IK Brage0 - 3
  • Omgång 3

  • 16/04 19:00Östers IF - Degerfors IF1 - 1
  • 15/04 19:00Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF1 - 1
  • 15/04 19:00Örgryte IS FF - IK Frej Täby2 - 0
  • 14/04 17:30Syrianska FC - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 5
  • 14/04 15:00IF Brommapojkarna - GAIS1 - 2
  • 13/04 16:00IK Brage - Halmstads BK2 - 0
  • 13/04 13:30Mjällby AIF - Västerås SK FK2 - 1
  • 12/04 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Dalkurd FF1 - 0
  • Omgång 2

  • 09/04 19:00Västerås SK FK - IK Brage1 - 1
  • 08/04 19:00Norrby IF - Mjällby AIF2 - 1
  • 07/04 17:30IK Frej Täby - Syrianska FC0 - 3
  • 07/04 15:00Dalkurd FF - IF Brommapojkarna0 - 4
  • 07/04 15:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Trelleborgs FF3 - 1
  • 06/04 16:00Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS FF1 - 3
  • 06/04 13:30Degerfors IF - Jönköpings Södra IF2 - 1
  • 05/04 19:00GAIS - Östers IF1 - 1
  • Omgång 1

  • 02/04 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK0 - 1
  • 01/04 19:00IK Brage - IK Frej Täby2 - 0
  • 31/03 17:30Syrianska FC - Degerfors IF1 - 4
  • 31/03 15:00Östers IF - Dalkurd FF0 - 0
  • 30/03 16:00Mjällby AIF - Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 1
  • 30/03 16:00Trelleborgs FF - GAIS2 - 2
  • 30/03 16:00Örgryte IS FF - Norrby IF1 - 1
  • 30/03 13:30IF Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK FK1 - 2

    Omgång 12

  • 24/07 19:00GAIS - Norrby IF
  • 31/07 19:00Syrianska FC - Östers IF
  • Omgång 16

  • 20/07 16:00Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 20/07 16:00Degerfors IF - GAIS
  • 20/07 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Norrby IF
  • 20/07 16:00Syrianska FC - IK Brage
  • 20/07 18:00IK Frej Täby - Örgryte IS FF
  • 21/07 15:00Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK
  • 21/07 17:30Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
  • 23/07 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Västerås SK FK
  • Omgång 17

  • 25/07 19:00Halmstads BK - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 27/07 16:00GAIS - Syrianska FC
  • 27/07 16:00IK Brage - Mjällby AIF
  • 27/07 16:00Norrby IF - Östers IF
  • 27/07 16:00Trelleborgs FF - IK Frej Täby
  • 27/07 18:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF
  • 28/07 15:00Västerås SK FK - Dalkurd FF
  • 28/07 17:30Varbergs BoIS FC - Örgryte IS FF
  • Omgång 18

  • 01/08 19:00Mjällby AIF - Norrby IF
  • 03/08 16:00Dalkurd FF - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 03/08 16:00Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 03/08 18:00IF Brommapojkarna - IK Brage
  • 04/08 15:00IK Frej Täby - Västerås SK FK
  • 04/08 15:00Syrianska FC - Trelleborgs FF
  • 04/08 17:30Östers IF - GAIS
  • 06/08 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Halmstads BK
  • Omgång 19

  • 09/08 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej Täby
  • 10/08 16:00Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF
  • 10/08 18:00Norrby IF - Degerfors IF
  • 11/08 15:00IK Brage - Östers IF
  • 11/08 15:00Trelleborgs FF - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 11/08 17:30GAIS - Mjällby AIF
  • 11/08 17:30Västerås SK FK - Örgryte IS FF
  • 12/08 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Syrianska FC
  • Omgång 20

  • 16/08 19:00IK Frej Täby - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 17/08 13:30Västerås SK FK - Halmstads BK
  • 17/08 16:00Syrianska FC - Norrby IF
  • 17/08 16:00Örgryte IS FF - Mjällby AIF
  • 17/08 18:00Degerfors IF - Trelleborgs FF
  • 18/08 15:00Dalkurd FF - GAIS
  • 18/08 17:30IF Brommapojkarna - Östers IF
  • 19/08 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Brage
  • Omgång 21

  • 24/08 16:00Syrianska FC - Västerås SK FK
  • 25/08 13:00IK Frej Täby - Degerfors IF
  • 25/08 15:00Mjällby AIF - Dalkurd FF
  • 25/08 15:00Östers IF - Örgryte IS FF
  • 25/08 17:30GAIS - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 26/08 19:00Norrby IF - IK Brage
  • 26/08 19:00Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 27/08 19:00Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • Omgång 22

  • 30/08 19:00IK Brage - GAIS
  • 31/08 13:30Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK
  • 31/08 16:00Mjällby AIF - IK Frej Täby
  • 31/08 18:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Östers IF
  • 01/09 15:00IF Brommapojkarna - Syrianska FC
  • 01/09 15:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Örgryte IS FF
  • 01/09 17:30Dalkurd FF - Norrby IF
  • 01/09 17:30Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK FK
  • Omgång 23

  • 13/09 19:00GAIS - Halmstads BK
  • 14/09 13:30Örgryte IS FF - Trelleborgs FF
  • 14/09 16:00Syrianska FC - IK Frej Täby
  • 14/09 16:00Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 15/09 15:00IK Brage - Dalkurd FF
  • 15/09 17:30Norrby IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 16/09 19:00Västerås SK FK - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 17/09 19:00Degerfors IF - Mjällby AIF
  • Omgång 24

  • 20/09 19:00IK Frej Täby - GAIS
  • 20/09 19:00Örgryte IS FF - IK Brage
  • 21/09 13:30Varbergs BoIS FC - Syrianska FC
  • 21/09 16:00Dalkurd FF - Östers IF
  • 21/09 16:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF
  • 22/09 15:00Mjällby AIF - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 22/09 15:00Västerås SK FK - Degerfors IF
  • 22/09 17:30Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF
  • Omgång 25

  • 24/09 19:00GAIS - Örgryte IS FF
  • 24/09 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 25/09 19:00IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Täby
  • 25/09 19:00Norrby IF - Västerås SK FK
  • 25/09 19:00Syrianska FC - Dalkurd FF
  • 25/09 19:00Trelleborgs FF - Mjällby AIF
  • 25/09 19:00Östers IF - Halmstads BK
  • 26/09 19:00IK Brage - Degerfors IF
  • Omgång 26

  • 28/09 16:00Örgryte IS FF - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 29/09 15:00Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF
  • 29/09 15:00Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 29/09 17:30Västerås SK FK - Östers IF
  • 30/09 19:00Degerfors IF - Syrianska FC
  • 30/09 19:00IK Frej Täby - IK Brage
  • 01/10 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Mjällby AIF
  • 01/10 19:00Norrby IF - GAIS
  • Omgång 27

  • 05/10 13:30Varbergs BoIS FC - Västerås SK FK
  • 05/10 16:00Mjällby AIF - Östers IF
  • 05/10 18:00Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 06/10 15:00Dalkurd FF - IK Frej Täby
  • 06/10 15:00Halmstads BK - Norrby IF
  • 06/10 15:00Syrianska FC - Örgryte IS FF
  • 06/10 17:30Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS
  • 06/10 17:30Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage
  • Omgång 28

  • 18/10 19:00IK Frej Täby - Halmstads BK
  • 19/10 13:30GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 19/10 16:00Västerås SK FK - Mjällby AIF
  • 20/10 00:00IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF
  • 20/10 15:00IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 20/10 17:30Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF
  • 21/10 19:00Östers IF - Syrianska FC
  • 22/10 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Degerfors IF
  • Omgång 29

  • 27/10 00:00Degerfors IF - Östers IF
  • 27/10 00:00Halmstads BK - IK Brage
  • 27/10 00:00IF Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 27/10 00:00IK Frej Täby - Norrby IF
  • 27/10 00:00Mjällby AIF - Syrianska FC
  • 27/10 00:00Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 27/10 00:00Västerås SK FK - GAIS
  • 27/10 00:00Örgryte IS FF - Dalkurd FF
  • Omgång 30

  • 03/11 00:00Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF
  • 03/11 00:00GAIS - Trelleborgs FF
  • 03/11 00:00IK Brage - Västerås SK FK
  • 03/11 00:00Jönköpings Södra IF - IF Brommapojkarna
  • 03/11 00:00Norrby IF - Örgryte IS FF
  • 03/11 00:00Syrianska FC - Halmstads BK
  • 03/11 00:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjällby AIF
  • 03/11 00:00Östers IF - IK Frej Täby