Tabeller & Resultat - Superettan

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Helsingborgs IF
    19
    13
    4
    2
    40
    20
    20
    43
  2. Falkenbergs FF
    19
    12
    4
    3
    40
    21
    19
    40
  3. AFC Eskilstuna
    19
    9
    8
    2
    26
    9
    17
    35
  4. Halmstads BK
    19
    9
    4
    6
    29
    24
    5
    31
  5. Östers IF
    18
    8
    4
    6
    30
    25
    5
    28
  6. Degerfors IF
    18
    8
    4
    6
    28
    27
    1
    28
  7. IK Brage
    18
    7
    7
    4
    26
    25
    1
    28
  8. Örgryte IS FF
    18
    7
    6
    5
    31
    24
    7
    27
  9. GAIS
    19
    5
    8
    6
    26
    27
    -1
    23
  10. IK Frej Täby
    18
    6
    4
    8
    29
    34
    -5
    22
  11. Jönköpings Södra IF
    19
    5
    4
    10
    17
    26
    -9
    19
  12. Norrby IF
    18
    5
    4
    9
    15
    28
    -13
    19
  13. Varbergs BoIS FC
    19
    4
    6
    9
    25
    33
    -8
    18
  14. Landskrona BoIS
    19
    4
    5
    10
    25
    27
    -2
    17
  15. Gefle IF
    18
    3
    5
    10
    21
    39
    -18
    14
  16. IFK Värnamo
    18
    3
    3
    12
    15
    34
    -19
    12

    Omgång 19

  • 20/08 19:00Östers IF - IK Frej Täby2 - 0
  • 19/08 17:30Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS2 - 0
  • 19/08 15:00GAIS - Varbergs BoIS FC0 - 2
  • 18/08 18:00AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 0
  • 17/08 19:00Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK1 - 0
  • Omgång 18

  • 14/08 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Helsingborgs IF3 - 4
  • 13/08 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Värnamo1 - 3
  • 12/08 17:30Norrby IF - GAIS1 - 1
  • 12/08 15:00IK Frej Täby - Falkenbergs FF3 - 2
  • 11/08 16:00IK Brage - Östers IF0 - 4
  • 11/08 16:00Varbergs BoIS FC - AFC Eskilstuna1 - 1
  • 11/08 14:00Halmstads BK - Gefle IF1 - 2
  • 10/08 19:00Landskrona BoIS - Degerfors IF1 - 2
  • Omgång 17

  • 07/08 19:00Falkenbergs FF - Örgryte IS FF1 - 1
  • 06/08 19:00GAIS - IK Brage1 - 1
  • 06/08 19:00IFK Värnamo - Landskrona BoIS1 - 1
  • 05/08 17:30AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK2 - 1
  • 05/08 15:00Gefle IF - IK Frej Täby2 - 5
  • 04/08 18:00Degerfors IF - Jönköpings Södra IF2 - 1
  • 04/08 16:00Östers IF - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 1
  • 02/08 19:00Helsingborgs IF - Norrby IF2 - 0
  • Omgång 16

  • 31/07 19:00Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF2 - 1
  • 30/07 19:00Örgryte IS FF - AFC Eskilstuna0 - 0
  • 29/07 17:30Jönköpings Södra IF - Helsingborgs IF1 - 3
  • 29/07 15:00Landskrona BoIS - Gefle IF3 - 1
  • 28/07 18:00IK Frej Täby - GAIS3 - 1
  • 28/07 16:00IK Brage - IFK Värnamo0 - 1
  • 28/07 16:00Norrby IF - Östers IF0 - 2
  • 28/07 16:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Falkenbergs FF0 - 3
  • Omgång 15

  • 02/07 19:00AFC Eskilstuna - Örgryte IS FF0 - 0
  • 01/07 17:30Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF2 - 3
  • 01/07 15:00Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborgs IF2 - 3
  • 30/06 18:00Degerfors IF - IK Frej Täby3 - 1
  • 30/06 18:00Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 2
  • 30/06 16:00GAIS - Norrby IF4 - 1
  • 30/06 16:00IFK Värnamo - IK Brage2 - 3
  • 30/06 16:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK1 - 1
  • Omgång 14

  • 26/06 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 2
  • 25/06 19:00Degerfors IF - Falkenbergs FF0 - 2
  • 25/06 19:00IK Brage - Halmstads BK3 - 2
  • 24/06 17:30Helsingborgs IF - IFK Värnamo1 - 0
  • 24/06 17:30IK Frej Täby - Gefle IF0 - 0
  • 24/06 17:30Östers IF - AFC Eskilstuna0 - 0
  • 24/06 15:00Norrby IF - Landskrona BoIS1 - 0
  • 24/06 15:00Varbergs BoIS FC - GAIS2 - 2
  • Omgång 13

  • 19/06 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborgs IF3 - 3
  • 18/06 19:00GAIS - Degerfors IF1 - 1
  • 17/06 17:30Halmstads BK - AFC Eskilstuna2 - 1
  • 17/06 15:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Falkenbergs FF1 - 3
  • 16/06 18:00Gefle IF - Östers IF2 - 4
  • 16/06 18:00Örgryte IS FF - Norrby IF1 - 2
  • 16/06 16:00IFK Värnamo - IK Frej Täby1 - 2
  • 16/06 16:00Landskrona BoIS - IK Brage1 - 2
  • Omgång 12

  • 12/06 19:00GAIS - Örgryte IS FF4 - 4
  • 11/06 19:00IFK Värnamo - Jönköpings Södra IF0 - 1
  • 10/06 17:30Helsingborgs IF - Degerfors IF4 - 1
  • 10/06 15:00Falkenbergs FF - Gefle IF3 - 0
  • 09/06 18:00AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona BoIS2 - 0
  • 09/06 16:00Halmstads BK - IK Frej Täby2 - 2
  • 09/06 16:00IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 0
  • 09/06 16:00Östers IF - Norrby IF3 - 0
  • Omgång 11

  • 05/06 19:00Gefle IF - Helsingborgs IF1 - 1
  • 04/06 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC Eskilstuna0 - 0
  • 03/06 17:30Örgryte IS FF - Falkenbergs FF1 - 1
  • 03/06 15:00Landskrona BoIS - GAIS1 - 1
  • 02/06 18:00Degerfors IF - IFK Värnamo4 - 1
  • 02/06 16:00IK Frej Täby - Östers IF3 - 2
  • 02/06 16:00Norrby IF - IK Brage2 - 0
  • 02/06 16:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Halmstads BK2 - 3
  • Omgång 10

  • 29/05 19:00IFK Värnamo - Falkenbergs FF1 - 4
  • 29/05 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors IF0 - 1
  • 28/05 19:00AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby IF4 - 0
  • 28/05 19:00Gefle IF - Landskrona BoIS1 - 5
  • 28/05 19:00Helsingborgs IF - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 0
  • 27/05 17:30GAIS - IK Frej Täby2 - 1
  • 27/05 15:00Halmstads BK - Östers IF3 - 0
  • 26/05 16:00IK Brage - Örgryte IS FF3 - 1
  • Omgång 9

  • 25/05 19:00Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC3 - 2
  • 24/05 19:00AFC Eskilstuna - Gefle IF1 - 1
  • 24/05 19:00Norrby IF - Helsingborgs IF0 - 1
  • 23/05 19:00IK Frej Täby - IK Brage0 - 0
  • 23/05 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF2 - 2
  • 23/05 19:00Landskrona BoIS - Halmstads BK0 - 0
  • 23/05 19:00Örgryte IS FF - IFK Värnamo4 - 0
  • 22/05 19:00Östers IF - GAIS1 - 3
  • Omgång 8

  • 20/05 17:30Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte IS FF2 - 0
  • 20/05 15:00IFK Värnamo - Halmstads BK1 - 3
  • 19/05 18:00IK Frej Täby - Landskrona BoIS2 - 1
  • 19/05 18:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Östers IF1 - 2
  • 19/05 16:00Degerfors IF - IK Brage2 - 2
  • 19/05 16:00Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF0 - 0
  • 18/05 19:00GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna0 - 1
  • 18/05 19:00Gefle IF - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 2
  • Omgång 7

  • 15/05 19:00Landskrona BoIS - Helsingborgs IF1 - 1
  • 14/05 19:00Norrby IF - Degerfors IF1 - 3
  • 13/05 17:30Halmstads BK - GAIS1 - 0
  • 13/05 15:00Östers IF - IFK Värnamo0 - 0
  • 12/05 18:00IK Brage - Falkenbergs FF3 - 4
  • 12/05 16:00AFC Eskilstuna - Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 2
  • 12/05 16:00Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Frej Täby1 - 0
  • 11/05 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Gefle IF3 - 1
  • Omgång 6

  • 08/05 19:00Helsingborgs IF - GAIS2 - 1
  • 07/05 19:00Gefle IF - Halmstads BK1 - 3
  • 07/05 19:00IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF0 - 0
  • 06/05 17:30Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF0 - 2
  • 06/05 15:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Landskrona BoIS1 - 0
  • 05/05 18:00Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage0 - 0
  • 05/05 16:00Degerfors IF - Örgryte IS FF0 - 1
  • 04/05 19:00IK Frej Täby - AFC Eskilstuna0 - 2
  • Omgång 5

  • 01/05 15:00Halmstads BK - Falkenbergs FF1 - 1
  • 01/05 15:00Norrby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF1 - 2
  • 30/04 15:00AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors IF3 - 0
  • 29/04 17:30IK Frej Täby - Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 3
  • 29/04 15:00IK Brage - Helsingborgs IF1 - 1
  • 28/04 16:00Östers IF - Örgryte IS FF1 - 3
  • 28/04 14:00Landskrona BoIS - IFK Värnamo2 - 0
  • 27/04 19:00GAIS - Gefle IF0 - 0
  • Omgång 4

  • 24/04 19:00Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna0 - 2
  • 24/04 19:00IFK Värnamo - Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 0
  • 22/04 17:30Falkenbergs FF - IK Frej Täby3 - 1
  • 22/04 17:30Norrby IF - Gefle IF0 - 2
  • 22/04 15:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF0 - 1
  • 21/04 16:00Degerfors IF - Landskrona BoIS2 - 1
  • 21/04 14:00Örgryte IS FF - Halmstads BK2 - 0
  • 20/04 19:00IK Brage - GAIS1 - 1
  • Omgång 3

  • 17/04 19:00Landskrona BoIS - Örgryte IS FF2 - 2
  • 16/04 19:00Halmstads BK - Norrby IF0 - 2
  • 16/04 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Jönköpings Södra IF2 - 1
  • 15/04 17:30AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Värnamo4 - 0
  • 15/04 15:00GAIS - Falkenbergs FF0 - 2
  • 15/04 15:00Östers IF - IK Brage1 - 2
  • 14/04 16:00Gefle IF - Degerfors IF0 - 1
  • 14/04 14:00IK Frej Täby - Helsingborgs IF1 - 5
  • Omgång 2

  • 11/04 19:00IFK Värnamo - GAIS1 - 2
  • 09/04 19:00IK Brage - Gefle IF4 - 2
  • 08/04 17:30Norrby IF - Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 1
  • 08/04 17:30Örgryte IS FF - IK Frej Täby2 - 1
  • 08/04 15:00Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF3 - 1
  • 07/04 17:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Landskrona BoIS0 - 2
  • 07/04 16:00Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna2 - 0
  • 07/04 14:00Degerfors IF - Halmstads BK1 - 2
  • Omgång 1

  • 14/06 19:00Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF2 - 1
  • 03/04 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Örgryte IS FF0 - 2
  • 02/04 15:00Gefle IF - IFK Värnamo2 - 1
  • 02/04 15:00IK Frej Täby - Norrby IF2 - 2
  • 01/04 17:30Landskrona BoIS - Falkenbergs FF2 - 3
  • 01/04 15:00GAIS - Jönköpings Södra IF2 - 1
  • 01/04 15:00Östers IF - Degerfors IF2 - 2
  • 31/03 16:00AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage0 - 0

    Omgång 19

  • 20/08 19:00Degerfors IF - Norrby IF
  • 20/08 19:00Gefle IF - IK Brage
  • 20/08 19:00IFK Värnamo - Örgryte IS FF
  • Omgång 20

  • 25/08 16:00Helsingborgs IF - Gefle IF
  • 26/08 15:00IK Brage - Landskrona BoIS
  • 26/08 15:00IK Frej Täby - Halmstads BK
  • 26/08 17:30Falkenbergs FF - Degerfors IF
  • 26/08 17:30Norrby IF - AFC Eskilstuna
  • 27/08 19:00IFK Värnamo - Östers IF
  • 27/08 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 28/08 19:00Örgryte IS FF - GAIS
  • Omgång 21

  • 01/09 14:00IK Brage - IK Frej Täby
  • 01/09 16:00Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF
  • 02/09 15:00Landskrona BoIS - Norrby IF
  • 02/09 17:30Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 03/09 19:00AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS
  • 03/09 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Värnamo
  • 03/09 19:00Östers IF - Falkenbergs FF
  • 04/09 19:00Gefle IF - Örgryte IS FF
  • Omgång 22

  • 07/09 18:30Helsingborgs IF - IK Brage
  • 08/09 14:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Gefle IF
  • 08/09 16:00Degerfors IF - AFC Eskilstuna
  • 09/09 15:00Norrby IF - IK Frej Täby
  • 09/09 17:30Örgryte IS FF - Östers IF
  • 11/09 18:30Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS
  • 12/09 19:00GAIS - IFK Värnamo
  • 14/09 19:00Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • Omgång 23

  • 15/09 14:00IK Brage - Norrby IF
  • 15/09 16:00AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs IF
  • 16/09 15:00Gefle IF - Falkenbergs FF
  • 16/09 15:00IFK Värnamo - Degerfors IF
  • 17/09 19:00IK Frej Täby - Örgryte IS FF
  • 17/09 19:00Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 18/09 19:00GAIS - Halmstads BK
  • 18/09 19:00Landskrona BoIS - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • Omgång 24

  • 21/09 19:00Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej Täby
  • 22/09 16:00Degerfors IF - GAIS
  • 23/09 15:00Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 23/09 15:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Gefle IF
  • 23/09 17:30Örgryte IS FF - IK Brage
  • 24/09 19:00AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF
  • 24/09 19:00Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo
  • 25/09 19:00Halmstads BK - Landskrona BoIS
  • Omgång 25

  • 28/09 19:00Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
  • 29/09 16:00GAIS - Helsingborgs IF
  • 29/09 18:00Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 30/09 15:00Landskrona BoIS - IK Frej Täby
  • 30/09 15:00Östers IF - Gefle IF
  • 30/09 17:30Norrby IF - Halmstads BK
  • 01/10 19:00IFK Värnamo - AFC Eskilstuna
  • 02/10 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Örgryte IS FF
  • Omgång 26

  • 05/10 19:00IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna
  • 06/10 14:00Östers IF - Landskrona BoIS
  • 06/10 16:00Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo
  • 07/10 15:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Norrby IF
  • 07/10 17:30Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF
  • 08/10 19:00Gefle IF - GAIS
  • 08/10 19:00IK Frej Täby - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 09/10 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Degerfors IF
  • Omgång 27

  • 19/10 19:00Norrby IF - Örgryte IS FF
  • 20/10 16:00Degerfors IF - Östers IF
  • 20/10 16:00GAIS - Landskrona BoIS
  • 21/10 15:00AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs FF
  • 21/10 17:30IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 22/10 19:00IFK Värnamo - Gefle IF
  • 22/10 19:00Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Frej Täby
  • 23/10 19:00Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK
  • Omgång 28

  • 26/10 19:00Landskrona BoIS - AFC Eskilstuna
  • 27/10 13:30Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF
  • 27/10 16:00IK Frej Täby - Degerfors IF
  • 28/10 15:00Halmstads BK - IK Brage
  • 28/10 17:30Falkenbergs FF - IFK Värnamo
  • 29/10 19:00Gefle IF - Norrby IF
  • 29/10 19:00Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS
  • 30/10 19:00Örgryte IS FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • Omgång 29

  • 04/11 00:00AFC Eskilstuna - IK Frej Täby
  • 04/11 00:00Degerfors IF - Gefle IF
  • 04/11 00:00GAIS - Östers IF
  • 04/11 00:00Halmstads BK - Örgryte IS FF
  • 04/11 00:00IFK Värnamo - Helsingborgs IF
  • 04/11 00:00Landskrona BoIS - Jönköpings Södra IF
  • 04/11 00:00Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FF
  • 04/11 00:00Varbergs BoIS FC - IK Brage
  • Omgång 30

  • 10/11 00:00Falkenbergs FF - GAIS
  • 10/11 00:00Gefle IF - AFC Eskilstuna
  • 10/11 00:00Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 10/11 00:00IK Brage - Degerfors IF
  • 10/11 00:00IK Frej Täby - IFK Värnamo
  • 10/11 00:00Jönköpings Södra IF - Norrby IF
  • 10/11 00:00Örgryte IS FF - Landskrona BoIS
  • 10/11 00:00Östers IF - Halmstads BK