Fotboll PÅ TV
söndag 17 mars
12:30
Juventus - Genoa
Serie A
13:00
Kolding - Bröndby
Danska ligan, damer
13:00
Köge - Århus
Danska ligan, damer
13:30
Hertha Berlin - Schalke
2. Bundesliga
13:30
Hamburg - Wehen
2. Bundesliga
13:30
Karlsruhe - Magdeburg
2. Bundesliga
13:30
Brighton - Manchester C
Women’s Super League
13:45
Chelsea - Leicester
FA-cupen
14:00
Sevilla - Celta Vigo
La Liga
14:00
Sandvikens AIK - Sollentuna United FF
Träningsmatch
15:00
Fortuna Hjörring - Nordsjælland
Danska ligan, damer
15:00
Verona - Milan
Serie A
15:00
West Ham - Aston Villa
Premier League
15:00
AIK - Djurgården
Svenska Cupen
15:30
Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
16:00
Leeds - Millwall
Championship
16:15
Las Palmas - Almeria
La Liga
16:15
Villarreal - Valencia
La Liga
16:30
Manchester U - Liverpool
FA-cupen
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax
Eredivisie
17:00
Bröndby - Silkeborg
Superligaen
17:00
Midtjylland - Vejle
Superligaen
17:00
Århus - Hvidovre
Superligaen
17:00
Nordsjälland - Randers
Superligaen
17:30
Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
18:00
Roma - Sassuolo
Serie A
18:00
Atalanta - Fiorentina
Serie A
18:30
Duisburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga damer
18:30
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis
La Liga
20:45
Inter - Napoli
Serie A
21:00
Atletico Madrid - Barcelona
La Liga
måndag 18 mars
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen - Köln
Bundesliga damer
tisdag 19 mars
18:45
Ajax - Chelsea
UEFA Champions League, damer
21:00
Benfica - Lyon
UEFA Champions League, damer
onsdag 20 mars
18:45
Häcken - PSG
UEFA Champions League, damer
20:45
San Marino - Saint Kitts and Nevis
Landskamp
21:00
Brann - Barcelona
UEFA Champions League, damer
torsdag 21 mars
14:00
Montenegro - Belarus
Landskamp
14:00
Cypern - Lettland
Landskamp
18:00
Georgien - Luxemburg
EM-kval
19:00
Malta - Slovenien
Landskamp
20:45
Gibraltar - Litauen
UEFA Nations League - Liga C
20:45
Bosnien Hercegovina - Ukraina
EM-kval
20:45
Grekland - Kazakstan
EM-kval
20:45
Portugal - Sverige
Landskamp
20:45
Israel - Island
EM-kval
20:45
Polen - Estland
EM-kval
20:45
Wales - Finland
EM-kval
fredag 22 mars
12:00
Häcken - Naestved
Träningsmatch
14:00
Armenien - Kosovo
Landskamp
14:00
Rumänien - Nordirland
Landskamp
15:30
Nordmakedonien - Moldavien
Landskamp
17:00
Azerbajdzjan - Mongoliet
Landskamp
18:00
Norge - Tjeckien
Landskamp
18:00
Elfsborg - Halmstad
Träningsmatch
20:45
Ungern - Turkiet
Landskamp
20:45
Nederländerna - Skottland
Landskamp
20:45
Albanien - Chile
Landskamp
21:30
Spanien - Colombia
Landskamp
lördag 23 mars
13:30
Manchester C - Manchester U
Women’s Super League
14:00
IFK Göteborg - Sarpsborg
Träningsmatch
18:00
Irland - Belgien
Landskamp
20:00
England - Brasilien
Landskamp
21:00
Frankrike - Tyskland
Landskamp
21:00
Chicago - Reign
USA NWSL Women
söndag 24 mars
16:15
Valladolid - Eibar
LaLiga2
17:30
West Ham - Chelsea
Women’s Super League
19:45
Aston Villa - Arsenal
Women’s Super League
21:00
Italien - Ecuador
Landskamp