Tabeller & Resultat - D1-S

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. FC Trollhättan
    13
    8
    2
    3
    21
    11
    10
    26
  2. Skövde AIK
    13
    7
    5
    1
    17
    11
    6
    26
  3. Ljungskile SK
    13
    7
    3
    3
    27
    13
    14
    24
  4. Utsiktens BK
    13
    7
    3
    3
    24
    21
    3
    24
  5. Åtvidabergs FF
    13
    6
    2
    5
    19
    20
    -1
    20
  6. Assyriska Turabdin IK
    13
    5
    4
    4
    16
    15
    1
    19
  7. Torns IF
    13
    5
    4
    4
    16
    17
    -1
    19
  8. Landskrona BoIS
    13
    4
    6
    3
    13
    10
    3
    18
  9. Lindome GIF
    13
    4
    4
    5
    17
    15
    2
    16
  10. Tvååkers IF
    13
    3
    7
    3
    17
    18
    -1
    16
  11. IFK Värnamo
    13
    3
    6
    4
    17
    20
    -3
    15
  12. Oskarshamns AIK
    13
    3
    5
    5
    23
    22
    1
    14
  13. Kristianstad FC
    13
    4
    2
    7
    15
    27
    -12
    14
  14. IK Oddevold
    13
    3
    2
    8
    14
    20
    -6
    11
  15. Eskilsminne IF
    13
    2
    4
    7
    15
    21
    -6
    10
  16. Lunds BK
    13
    2
    3
    8
    11
    21
    -10
    9

    Omgång 13

  • 16/06 17:00IFK Värnamo - Utsiktens BK2 - 2
  • 15/06 17:00Torns IF - Ljungskile SK1 - 3
  • 15/06 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Kristianstad FC0 - 0
  • 15/06 16:00FC Trollhättan - Eskilsminne IF3 - 2
  • 15/06 16:00Tvååkers IF - Oskarshamns AIK1 - 1
  • 15/06 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - IK Oddevold3 - 1
  • 15/06 15:00Landskrona BoIS - Skövde AIK0 - 0
  • 15/06 14:00Lunds BK - Lindome GIF1 - 1
  • Omgång 12

  • 09/06 17:00IK Oddevold - FC Trollhättan0 - 2
  • 09/06 17:00Skövde AIK - Lunds BK1 - 0
  • 08/06 16:00Eskilsminne IF - IFK Värnamo1 - 2
  • 08/06 16:00Kristianstad FC - Utsiktens BK2 - 1
  • 08/06 16:00Ljungskile SK - Landskrona BoIS3 - 0
  • 08/06 16:00Torns IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK3 - 1
  • 07/06 19:00Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK2 - 0
  • 06/06 14:00Lindome GIF - Tvååkers IF1 - 3
  • Omgång 11

  • 02/06 17:00IFK Värnamo - Ljungskile SK0 - 2
  • 02/06 17:00Skövde AIK - Eskilsminne IF1 - 0
  • 02/06 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - IK Oddevold3 - 1
  • 02/06 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Kristianstad FC0 - 1
  • 02/06 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan0 - 1
  • 02/06 15:00Utsiktens BK - Torns IF4 - 1
  • 02/06 14:00Lindome GIF - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 3
  • 02/06 14:00Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF0 - 1
  • Omgång 10

  • 30/05 17:00IK Oddevold - Kristianstad FC2 - 3
  • 30/05 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska Turabdin IK0 - 2
  • 30/05 16:00Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF0 - 2
  • 30/05 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Oskarshamns AIK2 - 2
  • 30/05 14:00Tvååkers IF - Skövde AIK2 - 2
  • 29/05 19:30FC Trollhättan - Lindome GIF2 - 0
  • 29/05 19:00IFK Värnamo - Torns IF0 - 0
  • 29/05 19:00Ljungskile SK - Utsiktens BK2 - 2
  • Omgång 9

  • 26/05 16:00Torns IF - Landskrona BoIS1 - 1
  • 25/05 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Ljungskile SK1 - 3
  • 25/05 16:00Kristianstad FC - IFK Värnamo3 - 2
  • 25/05 16:00Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold1 - 0
  • 25/05 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Tvååkers IF1 - 2
  • 25/05 15:00Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK5 - 1
  • 25/05 13:00Lindome GIF - Eskilsminne IF0 - 0
  • 23/05 19:30Skövde AIK - FC Trollhättan2 - 2
  • Omgång 8

  • 19/05 17:00FC Trollhättan - Åtvidabergs FF2 - 1
  • 19/05 17:00IFK Värnamo - Landskrona BoIS2 - 2
  • 18/05 16:00Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK4 - 1
  • 18/05 16:00Ljungskile SK - Kristianstad FC2 - 1
  • 18/05 16:00Lunds BK - IK Oddevold0 - 2
  • 18/05 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK1 - 2
  • 18/05 16:00Tvååkers IF - Torns IF0 - 1
  • 18/05 13:00Lindome GIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK1 - 2
  • Omgång 7

  • 12/05 17:00IFK Värnamo - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 1
  • 12/05 17:00Kristianstad FC - Tvååkers IF1 - 1
  • 12/05 15:00IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK3 - 3
  • 11/05 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Eskilsminne IF1 - 0
  • 11/05 16:00Ljungskile SK - FC Trollhättan1 - 2
  • 11/05 16:00Torns IF - Lindome GIF1 - 0
  • 11/05 16:00Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK0 - 0
  • 11/05 15:00Landskrona BoIS - Lunds BK2 - 0
  • Omgång 6

  • 05/05 17:00FC Trollhättan - IFK Värnamo3 - 0
  • 05/05 17:00Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK2 - 1
  • 05/05 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK1 - 3
  • 05/05 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstad FC3 - 1
  • 05/05 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK1 - 2
  • 05/05 14:00Lindome GIF - Landskrona BoIS0 - 0
  • 05/05 14:00Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold0 - 0
  • 04/05 16:00Lunds BK - Torns IF2 - 2
  • Omgång 5

  • 01/05 17:00IK Oddevold - Eskilsminne IF4 - 1
  • 01/05 16:00IFK Värnamo - Lindome GIF1 - 3
  • 01/05 16:00Kristianstad FC - FC Trollhättan0 - 2
  • 01/05 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Tvååkers IF0 - 0
  • 01/05 16:00Torns IF - Skövde AIK2 - 2
  • 01/05 15:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Lunds BK0 - 0
  • 01/05 15:00Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF4 - 0
  • 01/05 15:00Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK4 - 2
  • Omgång 4

  • 27/04 16:00Skövde AIK - IK Oddevold2 - 0
  • 27/04 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Landskrona BoIS0 - 5
  • 27/04 15:00Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile SK1 - 0
  • 27/04 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Torns IF0 - 1
  • 27/04 14:00Lindome GIF - Kristianstad FC5 - 1
  • 27/04 14:00Lunds BK - IFK Värnamo0 - 2
  • 27/04 14:00Tvååkers IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK2 - 2
  • 26/04 19:00FC Trollhättan - Utsiktens BK0 - 1
  • Omgång 3

  • 22/04 17:00IK Oddevold - Lindome GIF0 - 1
  • 22/04 17:00Kristianstad FC - Skövde AIK0 - 1
  • 22/04 16:00IFK Värnamo - Tvååkers IF2 - 2
  • 22/04 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Oskarshamns AIK1 - 1
  • 22/04 15:00Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 2
  • 21/04 16:00Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF1 - 1
  • 19/04 15:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Trollhättan1 - 1
  • 19/04 15:00Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK3 - 2
  • Omgång 2

  • 14/04 17:00Skövde AIK - IFK Värnamo1 - 3
  • 14/04 16:00IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS0 - 1
  • 13/04 16:00FC Trollhättan - Torns IF1 - 2
  • 13/04 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Assyriska Turabdin IK2 - 0
  • 13/04 15:00Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad FC6 - 2
  • 13/04 14:00Lunds BK - Eskilsminne IF3 - 0
  • 13/04 14:00Tvååkers IF - Ljungskile SK1 - 4
  • 13/04 13:00Lindome GIF - Utsiktens BK3 - 0
  • Omgång 1

  • 07/04 17:00Kristianstad FC - Lunds BK0 - 2
  • 07/04 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Skövde AIK0 - 1
  • 07/04 16:00IFK Värnamo - Oskarshamns AIK0 - 0
  • 07/04 16:00Landskrona BoIS - FC Trollhättan1 - 0
  • 07/04 16:00Ljungskile SK - Lindome GIF1 - 1
  • 06/04 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 1
  • 06/04 15:00Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF3 - 2
  • 06/04 14:00Torns IF - IK Oddevold0 - 1

    Omgång 14

  • 19/06 19:00Kristianstad FC - Torns IF
  • 20/06 18:00Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF
  • 20/06 19:00Ljungskile SK - Lunds BK
  • 20/06 19:00Skövde AIK - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 20/06 19:00Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan
  • 20/06 19:00Utsiktens BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 24/06 19:00Eskilsminne IF - Landskrona BoIS
  • 24/06 19:00IK Oddevold - IFK Värnamo
  • Omgång 15

  • 27/06 19:00Lindome GIF - Skövde AIK
  • 28/06 18:30Assyriska Turabdin IK - IFK Värnamo
  • 29/06 16:00Eskilsminne IF - Tvååkers IF
  • 29/06 16:00FC Trollhättan - Lunds BK
  • 29/06 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK
  • 29/06 16:00Torns IF - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 29/06 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Kristianstad FC
  • 01/07 19:00IK Oddevold - Ljungskile SK
  • Omgång 16

  • 02/07 19:30Assyriska Turabdin IK - Lindome GIF
  • 03/07 19:00Skövde AIK - Torns IF
  • 04/07 19:00Lunds BK - FC Trollhättan
  • 06/07 16:00Kristianstad FC - Ljungskile SK
  • 06/07 16:00Tvååkers IF - Landskrona BoIS
  • 06/07 16:00Utsiktens BK - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 07/07 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - IK Oddevold
  • 07/07 17:00IFK Värnamo - Eskilsminne IF
  • Omgång 17

  • 03/08 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF
  • 03/08 16:00Utsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS
  • 03/08 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - IFK Värnamo
  • 04/08 16:00FC Trollhättan - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 04/08 16:00Torns IF - Kristianstad FC
  • 04/08 17:00Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK
  • 05/08 19:00Lindome GIF - IK Oddevold
  • 07/08 19:00Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK
  • Omgång 18

  • 10/08 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Torns IF
  • 10/08 16:00Tvååkers IF - Lindome GIF
  • 11/08 00:00IFK Värnamo - FC Trollhättan
  • 11/08 14:00Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK
  • 11/08 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Ljungskile SK
  • 11/08 16:00Skövde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 11/08 17:00IK Oddevold - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 12/08 19:00Kristianstad FC - Eskilsminne IF
  • Omgång 19

  • 17/08 13:00Lindome GIF - Lunds BK
  • 17/08 14:00Eskilsminne IF - IK Oddevold
  • 17/08 14:00Torns IF - IFK Värnamo
  • 17/08 15:00Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona BoIS
  • 17/08 15:00Utsiktens BK - Kristianstad FC
  • 17/08 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Skövde AIK
  • 18/08 17:00FC Trollhättan - Tvååkers IF
  • 18/08 17:00Ljungskile SK - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • Omgång 20

  • 23/08 19:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 24/08 14:00Lunds BK - Skövde AIK
  • 24/08 14:00Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK
  • 24/08 16:00Kristianstad FC - Lindome GIF
  • 24/08 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF
  • 25/08 16:00IK Oddevold - Torns IF
  • 25/08 16:00Landskrona BoIS - IFK Värnamo
  • 26/08 19:00FC Trollhättan - Ljungskile SK
  • Omgång 21

  • 31/08 15:00Utsiktens BK - Eskilsminne IF
  • 31/08 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Tvååkers IF
  • 31/08 17:00IFK Värnamo - IK Oddevold
  • 01/09 13:00Lindome GIF - FC Trollhättan
  • 01/09 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 01/09 16:00Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 01/09 16:00Torns IF - Lunds BK
  • 01/09 17:00Skövde AIK - Kristianstad FC
  • Omgång 22

  • 06/09 19:00Oskarshamns AIK - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 07/09 13:00Lindome GIF - Torns IF
  • 07/09 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Ljungskile SK
  • 07/09 14:00Lunds BK - Landskrona BoIS
  • 07/09 14:00Tvååkers IF - IFK Värnamo
  • 08/09 16:00Kristianstad FC - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 09/09 19:00FC Trollhättan - Skövde AIK
  • 09/09 19:00IK Oddevold - Utsiktens BK
  • Omgång 23

  • 14/09 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 14/09 14:00Lunds BK - Kristianstad FC
  • 14/09 14:00Skövde AIK - Lindome GIF
  • 14/09 15:00Utsiktens BK - FC Trollhättan
  • 14/09 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF
  • 15/09 16:00Landskrona BoIS - IK Oddevold
  • 15/09 16:00Ljungskile SK - Tvååkers IF
  • 15/09 17:00Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Värnamo
  • Omgång 24

  • 21/09 13:00Lindome GIF - Ljungskile SK
  • 21/09 15:00Tvååkers IF - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 21/09 16:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Utsiktens BK
  • 21/09 16:00Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF
  • 22/09 17:00FC Trollhättan - Landskrona BoIS
  • 22/09 17:00IFK Värnamo - Skövde AIK
  • 22/09 17:00IK Oddevold - Lunds BK
  • 22/09 17:00Kristianstad FC - Oskarshamns AIK
  • Omgång 25

  • 28/09 14:00Lunds BK - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 28/09 15:00Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne IF
  • 28/09 15:00Utsiktens BK - Lindome GIF
  • 28/09 16:00Kristianstad FC - IK Oddevold
  • 28/09 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - FC Trollhättan
  • 29/09 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Torns IF
  • 29/09 16:00Ljungskile SK - IFK Värnamo
  • 29/09 17:00Skövde AIK - Tvååkers IF
  • Omgång 26

  • 05/10 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Lindome GIF
  • 05/10 14:00Torns IF - Utsiktens BK
  • 05/10 14:00Tvååkers IF - Kristianstad FC
  • 05/10 16:00FC Trollhättan - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 05/10 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Ljungskile SK
  • 06/10 16:00IFK Värnamo - Lunds BK
  • 06/10 17:00IK Oddevold - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 06/10 17:00Skövde AIK - Landskrona BoIS
  • Omgång 27

  • 12/10 13:00Lindome GIF - IFK Värnamo
  • 12/10 14:00Torns IF - FC Trollhättan
  • 12/10 15:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Landskrona BoIS
  • 12/10 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Skövde AIK
  • 12/10 16:00Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 12/10 16:00Utsiktens BK - Ljungskile SK
  • 13/10 17:00Kristianstad FC - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 14/10 19:00IK Oddevold - Tvååkers IF
  • Omgång 28

  • 19/10 14:00Tvååkers IF - Lunds BK
  • 19/10 15:00Ljungskile SK - IK Oddevold
  • 19/10 15:00Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF
  • 19/10 16:00Skövde AIK - Utsiktens BK
  • 19/10 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Lindome GIF
  • 20/10 16:00IFK Värnamo - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 20/10 16:00Landskrona BoIS - Eskilsminne IF
  • 20/10 17:00FC Trollhättan - Kristianstad FC
  • Omgång 29

  • 26/10 14:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 26/10 14:00Eskilsminne IF - FC Trollhättan
  • 26/10 14:00Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 26/10 14:00Lunds BK - Ljungskile SK
  • 26/10 14:00Torns IF - Tvååkers IF
  • 26/10 15:00Utsiktens BK - IFK Värnamo
  • 27/10 17:00IK Oddevold - Skövde AIK
  • 28/10 19:00Kristianstad FC - Landskrona BoIS
  • Omgång 30

  • 02/11 14:00FC Trollhättan - IK Oddevold
  • 02/11 14:00IFK Värnamo - Kristianstad FC
  • 02/11 14:00Landskrona BoIS - Lindome GIF
  • 02/11 14:00Ljungskile SK - Torns IF
  • 02/11 14:00Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK
  • 02/11 14:00Skövde AIK - Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • 02/11 14:00Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF
  • 02/11 14:00Åtvidabergs FF - Lunds BK