Tabeller & Resultat - D1-S

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. Mjällby AIF
    26
    18
    6
    2
    61
    23
    38
    60
  2. Eskilsminne IF
    26
    14
    5
    7
    44
    28
    16
    47
  3. Oskarshamns AIK
    26
    13
    8
    5
    48
    33
    15
    47
  4. Torns IF
    26
    13
    6
    7
    34
    25
    9
    45
  5. Tvååkers IF
    26
    14
    3
    9
    40
    33
    7
    45
  6. Ljungskile SK
    26
    9
    10
    7
    41
    27
    14
    37
  7. Utsiktens BK
    26
    10
    6
    10
    46
    38
    8
    36
  8. Lunds BK
    26
    10
    5
    11
    48
    45
    3
    35
  9. IK Oddevold
    26
    8
    7
    11
    31
    45
    -14
    31
  10. Kristianstad FC
    26
    7
    9
    10
    36
    44
    -8
    30
  11. Åtvidabergs FF
    26
    8
    5
    13
    35
    43
    -8
    29
  12. Skövde AIK
    26
    7
    8
    11
    29
    37
    -8
    29
  13. FK Karlskrona
    26
    6
    11
    9
    35
    54
    -19
    29
  14. Ängelholms FF
    26
    8
    3
    15
    25
    51
    -26
    27
  15. Husqvarna FF
    26
    6
    5
    15
    38
    51
    -13
    23
  16. Grebbestads IF
    26
    5
    7
    14
    33
    47
    -14
    22

    Omgång 26

  • 15/10 19:00Ängelholms FF - Kristianstad FC0 - 2
  • 14/10 16:00FK Karlskrona - Lunds BK5 - 4
  • 14/10 15:00Mjällby AIF - Utsiktens BK1 - 1
  • 13/10 16:00Skövde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK1 - 2
  • 13/10 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Ljungskile SK1 - 1
  • 13/10 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - IK Oddevold2 - 1
  • 13/10 14:00Torns IF - Husqvarna FF1 - 3
  • 13/10 14:00Tvååkers IF - Grebbestads IF2 - 1
  • Omgång 25

  • 07/10 17:00IK Oddevold - Mjällby AIF1 - 2
  • 07/10 16:00Husqvarna FF - Skövde AIK0 - 1
  • 06/10 16:00Utsiktens BK - Ängelholms FF0 - 1
  • 06/10 15:00Grebbestads IF - Torns IF2 - 2
  • 06/10 15:00Kristianstad FC - Tvååkers IF4 - 3
  • 06/10 15:00Ljungskile SK - FK Karlskrona5 - 0
  • 06/10 14:00Lunds BK - Eskilsminne IF0 - 1
  • 04/10 19:00Oskarshamns AIK - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 2
  • Omgång 24

  • 30/09 16:00Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK0 - 3
  • 30/09 15:00Mjällby AIF - Lunds BK2 - 2
  • 29/09 16:00Skövde AIK - Grebbestads IF3 - 0
  • 29/09 16:00Utsiktens BK - Husqvarna FF0 - 0
  • 29/09 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF0 - 2
  • 29/09 14:00Torns IF - Kristianstad FC0 - 1
  • 29/09 14:00Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold1 - 1
  • 28/09 19:00FK Karlskrona - Oskarshamns AIK1 - 1
  • Omgång 23

  • 23/09 16:00FK Karlskrona - Grebbestads IF1 - 1
  • 23/09 16:00Ljungskile SK - Åtvidabergs FF3 - 1
  • 23/09 16:00Ängelholms FF - Skövde AIK1 - 3
  • 23/09 15:00Mjällby AIF - Husqvarna FF5 - 1
  • 23/09 14:00Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF0 - 1
  • 22/09 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF1 - 0
  • 22/09 15:00Kristianstad FC - IK Oddevold1 - 2
  • 22/09 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK0 - 1
  • Omgång 22

  • 17/09 19:00IK Oddevold - Utsiktens BK1 - 2
  • 16/09 16:00Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC3 - 3
  • 15/09 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Mjällby AIF1 - 3
  • 15/09 16:00Skövde AIK - FK Karlskrona0 - 1
  • 15/09 15:00Grebbestads IF - Ljungskile SK1 - 2
  • 15/09 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - Lunds BK3 - 1
  • 15/09 14:00Torns IF - Ängelholms FF4 - 0
  • 15/09 14:00Tvååkers IF - Eskilsminne IF0 - 1
  • Omgång 21

  • 09/09 16:00Ljungskile SK - Torns IF1 - 1
  • 09/09 16:00Ängelholms FF - IK Oddevold2 - 2
  • 09/09 15:00Mjällby AIF - Tvååkers IF2 - 1
  • 08/09 16:00Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK2 - 2
  • 08/09 15:00FK Karlskrona - Åtvidabergs FF0 - 4
  • 08/09 15:00Kristianstad FC - Grebbestads IF2 - 2
  • 08/09 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Husqvarna FF2 - 0
  • 08/09 14:00Lunds BK - Skövde AIK1 - 0
  • Omgång 20

  • 02/09 16:00Husqvarna FF - Ängelholms FF4 - 2
  • 02/09 16:00IK Oddevold - FK Karlskrona0 - 0
  • 02/09 16:00Torns IF - Mjällby AIF0 - 1
  • 01/09 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK2 - 2
  • 01/09 16:00Skövde AIK - Kristianstad FC0 - 0
  • 01/09 15:00Grebbestads IF - Eskilsminne IF2 - 2
  • 01/09 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK2 - 1
  • 01/09 13:00Tvååkers IF - Ljungskile SK1 - 2
  • Omgång 19

  • 26/08 16:00Husqvarna FF - Oskarshamns AIK0 - 3
  • 26/08 16:00Kristianstad FC - Ljungskile SK1 - 1
  • 26/08 16:00Ängelholms FF - Grebbestads IF2 - 1
  • 26/08 15:00Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK1 - 1
  • 26/08 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Torns IF3 - 0
  • 25/08 16:00Mjällby AIF - Åtvidabergs FF3 - 0
  • 25/08 14:00Lunds BK - IK Oddevold3 - 0
  • 25/08 14:00Tvååkers IF - FK Karlskrona2 - 0
  • Omgång 18

  • 20/08 19:00Ljungskile SK - Husqvarna FF1 - 1
  • 19/08 17:00IK Oddevold - Eskilsminne IF1 - 4
  • 19/08 16:00FK Karlskrona - Ängelholms FF0 - 0
  • 19/08 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - Tvååkers IF4 - 0
  • 18/08 16:00Grebbestads IF - Lunds BK2 - 1
  • 18/08 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad FC4 - 1
  • 18/08 16:00Skövde AIK - Mjällby AIF1 - 3
  • 18/08 14:00Torns IF - Utsiktens BK2 - 0
  • Omgång 17

  • 22/07 16:00Husqvarna FF - Tvååkers IF1 - 2
  • 21/07 16:00Eskilsminne IF - Skövde AIK2 - 2
  • 21/07 16:00Lunds BK - Kristianstad FC2 - 1
  • 21/07 16:00Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF3 - 0
  • 21/07 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile SK2 - 2
  • 21/07 16:00Utsiktens BK - FK Karlskrona8 - 1
  • 19/07 19:00Åtvidabergs FF - Grebbestads IF3 - 1
  • 18/07 19:00IK Oddevold - Torns IF0 - 2
  • Omgång 16

  • 15/07 15:00Kristianstad FC - Utsiktens BK1 - 3
  • 14/07 16:00FK Karlskrona - Husqvarna FF4 - 2
  • 14/07 16:00Ljungskile SK - Mjällby AIF0 - 0
  • 14/07 16:00Tvååkers IF - Oskarshamns AIK2 - 0
  • 14/07 16:00Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF1 - 0
  • 14/07 14:00Skövde AIK - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 0
  • 13/07 19:00Grebbestads IF - IK Oddevold1 - 1
  • 13/07 19:00Torns IF - Lunds BK2 - 1
  • Omgång 15

  • 09/07 19:00IK Oddevold - Tvååkers IF0 - 3
  • 08/07 16:00Husqvarna FF - Torns IF0 - 1
  • 08/07 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - FK Karlskrona1 - 1
  • 08/07 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - Skövde AIK1 - 1
  • 07/07 19:30Lunds BK - Ängelholms FF4 - 0
  • 07/07 19:30Mjällby AIF - Ljungskile SK1 - 0
  • 07/07 19:30Utsiktens BK - Kristianstad FC1 - 0
  • 06/07 19:00Eskilsminne IF - Grebbestads IF1 - 2
  • Omgång 14

  • 01/07 17:00Kristianstad FC - Mjällby AIF1 - 2
  • 01/07 17:00Ljungskile SK - Lunds BK1 - 1
  • 01/07 16:00FK Karlskrona - Utsiktens BK2 - 2
  • 30/06 16:00Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF4 - 1
  • 30/06 16:00Grebbestads IF - Husqvarna FF1 - 2
  • 30/06 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - IK Oddevold3 - 0
  • 30/06 14:00Torns IF - Skövde AIK2 - 1
  • 30/06 14:00Tvååkers IF - Åtvidabergs FF2 - 0
  • Omgång 13

  • 24/06 17:00IK Oddevold - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 0
  • 24/06 16:00Grebbestads IF - Kristianstad FC3 - 1
  • 24/06 16:00Husqvarna FF - Eskilsminne IF2 - 2
  • 24/06 16:00Ängelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK0 - 1
  • 21/06 19:30Skövde AIK - Tvååkers IF2 - 1
  • 21/06 19:00Utsiktens BK - Ljungskile SK4 - 1
  • 20/06 19:00FK Karlskrona - Torns IF1 - 1
  • 20/06 19:00Lunds BK - Mjällby AIF0 - 4
  • Omgång 12

  • 17/06 17:00Kristianstad FC - FK Karlskrona4 - 3
  • 17/06 17:00Ljungskile SK - Grebbestads IF2 - 0
  • 16/06 16:00IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF3 - 1
  • 16/06 16:00Mjällby AIF - Oskarshamns AIK1 - 1
  • 16/06 16:00Skövde AIK - Eskilsminne IF0 - 2
  • 16/06 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF1 - 1
  • 16/06 14:00Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK3 - 2
  • 16/06 14:00Tvååkers IF - Husqvarna FF2 - 0
  • Omgång 11

  • 10/06 16:00FK Karlskrona - Mjällby AIF2 - 2
  • 10/06 16:00Kristianstad FC - Husqvarna FF3 - 1
  • 10/06 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK0 - 0
  • 10/06 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK2 - 3
  • 10/06 15:00Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold4 - 2
  • 09/06 16:00Grebbestads IF - Åtvidabergs FF3 - 1
  • 09/06 16:00Ljungskile SK - Ängelholms FF4 - 0
  • 09/06 16:00Torns IF - Tvååkers IF3 - 0
  • Omgång 10

  • 06/06 17:00IK Oddevold - Grebbestads IF1 - 1
  • 06/06 16:00Husqvarna FF - Lunds BK2 - 0
  • 06/06 16:00Skövde AIK - Ljungskile SK1 - 1
  • 06/06 16:00Utsiktens BK - Eskilsminne IF0 - 1
  • 06/06 16:00Ängelholms FF - Mjällby AIF2 - 1
  • 06/06 15:00Tvååkers IF - Kristianstad FC1 - 1
  • 06/06 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - FK Karlskrona2 - 0
  • 06/06 14:00Torns IF - Oskarshamns AIK2 - 1
  • Omgång 9

  • 03/06 16:00Husqvarna FF - Åtvidabergs FF4 - 2
  • 02/06 16:00Grebbestads IF - Skövde AIK1 - 2
  • 02/06 16:00Mjällby AIF - IK Oddevold6 - 0
  • 02/06 16:00Ängelholms FF - Utsiktens BK1 - 0
  • 02/06 15:00Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK0 - 1
  • 02/06 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Tvååkers IF1 - 0
  • 02/06 14:00Lunds BK - FK Karlskrona4 - 2
  • 31/05 19:00Kristianstad FC - Torns IF0 - 0
  • Omgång 8

  • 29/05 19:00Skövde AIK - Husqvarna FF0 - 5
  • 27/05 17:00IK Oddevold - Lunds BK1 - 0
  • 27/05 16:00FK Karlskrona - Ljungskile SK2 - 1
  • 27/05 16:00Mjällby AIF - Grebbestads IF3 - 2
  • 27/05 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Kristianstad FC1 - 1
  • 26/05 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK3 - 2
  • 26/05 16:00Tvååkers IF - Ängelholms FF4 - 1
  • 25/05 19:00Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF1 - 3
  • Omgång 7

  • 20/05 17:00Ljungskile SK - IK Oddevold4 - 1
  • 20/05 16:00Husqvarna FF - FK Karlskrona1 - 2
  • 19/05 16:00Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK4 - 5
  • 19/05 16:00Utsiktens BK - Mjällby AIF3 - 2
  • 19/05 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Åtvidabergs FF3 - 0
  • 19/05 15:00Kristianstad FC - Skövde AIK3 - 3
  • 18/05 19:15Grebbestads IF - Tvååkers IF0 - 1
  • 17/05 19:00Ängelholms FF - Torns IF0 - 1
  • Omgång 6

  • 13/05 17:00IK Oddevold - Kristianstad FC4 - 0
  • 13/05 16:00FK Karlskrona - Skövde AIK1 - 1
  • 13/05 16:00Mjällby AIF - Torns IF2 - 1
  • 13/05 16:00Ängelholms FF - Husqvarna FF2 - 0
  • 12/05 16:00Ljungskile SK - Tvååkers IF0 - 1
  • 12/05 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne IF3 - 1
  • 12/05 14:00Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF6 - 3
  • 10/05 16:00Utsiktens BK - Grebbestads IF3 - 0
  • Omgång 5

  • 06/05 16:00Torns IF - IK Oddevold0 - 0
  • 06/05 15:00Grebbestads IF - Ängelholms FF2 - 1
  • 05/05 16:00Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile SK2 - 4
  • 05/05 16:00Skövde AIK - Utsiktens BK4 - 0
  • 05/05 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Mjällby AIF0 - 1
  • 05/05 15:00Kristianstad FC - Oskarshamns AIK1 - 1
  • 05/05 14:00Eskilsminne IF - FK Karlskrona2 - 0
  • 05/05 14:00Tvååkers IF - Lunds BK0 - 0
  • Omgång 4

  • 01/05 17:00IK Oddevold - Skövde AIK1 - 0
  • 01/05 16:00FK Karlskrona - Tvååkers IF1 - 3
  • 29/04 17:00Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF3 - 1
  • 29/04 16:00Ljungskile SK - Kristianstad FC0 - 1
  • 29/04 16:00Mjällby AIF - Eskilsminne IF2 - 0
  • 29/04 16:00Ängelholms FF - Åtvidabergs FF2 - 1
  • 28/04 16:00Utsiktens BK - Torns IF1 - 2
  • 28/04 15:00Lunds BK - Grebbestads IF2 - 2
  • Omgång 3

  • 23/04 19:30Kristianstad FC - Ängelholms FF2 - 1
  • 21/04 16:00Husqvarna FF - Utsiktens BK2 - 3
  • 21/04 16:00Skövde AIK - Lunds BK0 - 2
  • 21/04 15:00Eskilsminne IF - IK Oddevold1 - 4
  • 21/04 15:00Grebbestads IF - FK Karlskrona0 - 2
  • 21/04 15:00Tvååkers IF - Mjällby AIF2 - 5
  • 21/04 14:00Torns IF - Ljungskile SK1 - 0
  • 21/04 14:00Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK0 - 2
  • Omgång 2

  • 16/04 19:00IK Oddevold - Husqvarna FF2 - 1
  • 15/04 16:00Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF1 - 1
  • 15/04 16:00Mjällby AIF - Skövde AIK4 - 1
  • 15/04 16:00Ängelholms FF - FK Karlskrona2 - 2
  • 14/04 16:00Kristianstad FC - Lunds BK0 - 1
  • 14/04 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF2 - 3
  • 14/04 16:00Utsiktens BK - Åtvidabergs FF1 - 1
  • 14/04 15:00Torns IF - Grebbestads IF2 - 1
  • Omgång 1

  • 08/04 16:00FK Karlskrona - IK Oddevold1 - 1
  • 08/04 16:00Husqvarna FF - Mjällby AIF0 - 0
  • 07/04 16:00Skövde AIK - Ängelholms FF0 - 2
  • 07/04 15:00Grebbestads IF - Oskarshamns AIK1 - 2
  • 07/04 15:00Åtvidabergs FF - Ljungskile SK1 - 1
  • 07/04 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstad FC2 - 1
  • 07/04 14:00Lunds BK - Torns IF1 - 2
  • 07/04 14:00Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK2 - 1

    Omgång 27

  • 20/10 14:00Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
  • 20/10 15:00IK Oddevold - Ljungskile SK
  • 20/10 15:00Mjällby AIF - FK Karlskrona
  • 20/10 16:00Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads IF
  • 20/10 16:00Skövde AIK - Torns IF
  • 20/10 16:00Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF
  • 20/10 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF
  • 22/10 19:00Kristianstad FC - Eskilsminne IF
  • Omgång 28

  • 26/10 19:00FK Karlskrona - Kristianstad FC
  • 27/10 14:00Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 27/10 14:00Tvååkers IF - Skövde AIK
  • 27/10 15:00Eskilsminne IF - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 27/10 15:00Grebbestads IF - Mjällby AIF
  • 27/10 15:00Husqvarna FF - IK Oddevold
  • 28/10 16:00Ljungskile SK - Utsiktens BK
  • 28/10 16:00Ängelholms FF - Lunds BK
  • Omgång 29

  • 03/11 14:00Lunds BK - Ljungskile SK
  • 03/11 14:00Tvååkers IF - Torns IF
  • 03/11 14:00Åtvidabergs FF - Husqvarna FF
  • 03/11 15:00Grebbestads IF - Utsiktens BK
  • 03/11 16:00Skövde AIK - IK Oddevold
  • 04/11 15:00Mjällby AIF - Kristianstad FC
  • 04/11 16:00FK Karlskrona - Eskilsminne IF
  • 04/11 17:00Oskarshamns AIK - Ängelholms FF
  • Omgång 30

  • 10/11 14:00Eskilsminne IF - Mjällby AIF
  • 10/11 14:00Husqvarna FF - Grebbestads IF
  • 10/11 14:00IK Oddevold - Oskarshamns AIK
  • 10/11 14:00Kristianstad FC - Åtvidabergs FF
  • 10/11 14:00Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK
  • 10/11 14:00Torns IF - FK Karlskrona
  • 10/11 14:00Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK
  • 10/11 14:00Ängelholms FF - Tvååkers IF