Tabeller & Resultat - D1-N

  • LAG
  • G
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • F
  • A
  • GD
  • P
  1. IF Brommapojkarna
    26
    19
    6
    1
    59
    17
    42
    63
  2. Vasalunds IF
    26
    18
    6
    2
    59
    28
    31
    60
  3. Akropolis IF
    26
    13
    7
    6
    53
    33
    20
    46
  4. IK Brage
    26
    12
    3
    11
    38
    33
    5
    39
  5. Team TG FF
    26
    11
    5
    10
    30
    45
    -15
    38
  6. Västerås SK FK
    26
    9
    8
    9
    51
    39
    12
    35
  7. Nyköpings BIS
    26
    9
    8
    9
    40
    34
    6
    35
  8. Umeå FC
    26
    8
    10
    8
    38
    42
    -4
    34
  9. Enskede IK
    26
    8
    6
    12
    34
    48
    -14
    30
  10. Carlstad United BK
    26
    8
    6
    12
    29
    44
    -15
    30
  11. IFK Luleå
    26
    7
    6
    13
    32
    49
    -17
    27
  12. BK Forward
    26
    8
    2
    16
    35
    47
    -12
    26
  13. Piteå IF FF
    26
    6
    6
    14
    38
    51
    -13
    24
  14. IK Sleipner
    26
    5
    3
    18
    31
    57
    -26
    18

    Omgång 26

  • 06/11 15:00Akropolis IF - IK Brage3 - 0
  • 06/11 15:00Enskede IK - Umeå FC1 - 1
  • 06/11 15:00IF Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF3 - 0
  • 06/11 15:00IFK Luleå - Carlstad United BK2 - 1
  • 06/11 15:00Piteå IF FF - Nyköpings BIS5 - 2
  • 06/11 15:00Team TG FF - IK Sleipner3 - 1
  • 06/11 15:00Västerås SK FK - BK Forward1 - 3
  • Omgång 25

  • 30/10 17:00IK Brage - Enskede IK1 - 2
  • 30/10 17:00Vasalunds IF - Västerås SK FK1 - 0
  • 30/10 15:00BK Forward - IFK Luleå2 - 4
  • 30/10 14:00Carlstad United BK - Piteå IF FF2 - 2
  • 29/10 14:00IK Sleipner - Akropolis IF1 - 2
  • 29/10 14:00Umeå FC - Team TG FF0 - 0
  • 29/10 13:00Nyköpings BIS - IF Brommapojkarna0 - 1
  • Omgång 24

  • 23/10 17:00Vasalunds IF - IK Brage3 - 1
  • 23/10 16:00Västerås SK FK - Akropolis IF1 - 3
  • 23/10 15:00Piteå IF FF - Umeå FC4 - 2
  • 22/10 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Enskede IK2 - 1
  • 22/10 14:00Team TG FF - IFK Luleå1 - 0
  • 22/10 13:00BK Forward - IK Sleipner4 - 0
  • 22/10 13:00Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK0 - 0
  • Omgång 23

  • 16/10 16:00Enskede IK - Team TG FF0 - 1
  • 16/10 15:00Carlstad United BK - IF Brommapojkarna0 - 1
  • 16/10 14:00IK Brage - Piteå IF FF1 - 0
  • 16/10 13:00IFK Luleå - Vasalunds IF2 - 2
  • 16/10 13:00Umeå FC - BK Forward3 - 1
  • 15/10 16:00Akropolis IF - Nyköpings BIS1 - 1
  • 15/10 14:00IK Sleipner - Västerås SK FK1 - 0
  • Omgång 22

  • 10/10 19:00IK Brage - Västerås SK FK1 - 1
  • 09/10 17:00Enskede IK - Vasalunds IF1 - 2
  • 09/10 15:00Piteå IF FF - Team TG FF1 - 2
  • 09/10 13:00Nyköpings BIS - IFK Luleå3 - 1
  • 08/10 16:00Akropolis IF - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 3
  • 08/10 14:00BK Forward - Carlstad United BK0 - 1
  • 08/10 14:00Umeå FC - IK Sleipner3 - 3
  • Omgång 21

  • 02/10 17:00IF Brommapojkarna - BK Forward4 - 0
  • 02/10 16:00Västerås SK FK - Piteå IF FF2 - 2
  • 02/10 15:00IFK Luleå - Enskede IK1 - 2
  • 02/10 15:00Team TG FF - Nyköpings BIS3 - 1
  • 02/10 15:00Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC3 - 0
  • 01/10 14:00Carlstad United BK - Akropolis IF2 - 1
  • 01/10 14:00IK Sleipner - IK Brage1 - 2
  • Omgång 20

  • 25/09 16:00Akropolis IF - Team TG FF5 - 1
  • 25/09 16:00Nyköpings BIS - IK Brage2 - 3
  • 25/09 15:00Västerås SK FK - IFK Luleå5 - 0
  • 25/09 14:00Piteå IF FF - Enskede IK0 - 0
  • 24/09 16:00Vasalunds IF - BK Forward3 - 1
  • 24/09 15:00Carlstad United BK - IK Sleipner3 - 0
  • 24/09 14:00Umeå FC - IF Brommapojkarna0 - 3
  • Omgång 19

  • 19/09 19:00IK Sleipner - Nyköpings BIS1 - 0
  • 18/09 17:00Enskede IK - Västerås SK FK2 - 1
  • 18/09 15:00IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Luleå4 - 2
  • 18/09 14:00Piteå IF FF - Vasalunds IF1 - 3
  • 17/09 15:00BK Forward - Akropolis IF1 - 1
  • 17/09 15:00IK Brage - Umeå FC0 - 0
  • 17/09 15:00Team TG FF - Carlstad United BK2 - 2
  • Omgång 18

  • 12/09 19:00Västerås SK FK - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 1
  • 11/09 13:30Team TG FF - BK Forward1 - 0
  • 10/09 17:00Carlstad United BK - IK Brage0 - 3
  • 10/09 16:00Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF2 - 3
  • 10/09 16:00IK Sleipner - Piteå IF FF3 - 0
  • 10/09 16:00Nyköpings BIS - Enskede IK3 - 0
  • 09/09 18:00IFK Luleå - Umeå FC2 - 1
  • Omgång 17

  • 04/09 17:00Enskede IK - Carlstad United BK1 - 1
  • 04/09 17:00Vasalunds IF - IK Sleipner6 - 2
  • 04/09 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Team TG FF5 - 0
  • 04/09 15:00IK Brage - IFK Luleå1 - 0
  • 04/09 14:00Umeå FC - Akropolis IF2 - 1
  • 04/09 13:00Piteå IF FF - BK Forward5 - 0
  • 03/09 16:00Nyköpings BIS - Västerås SK FK2 - 1
  • Omgång 16

  • 29/08 19:00IFK Luleå - Piteå IF FF1 - 1
  • 28/08 17:00IK Sleipner - IF Brommapojkarna0 - 1
  • 28/08 16:00Akropolis IF - Enskede IK5 - 1
  • 28/08 16:00Västerås SK FK - Umeå FC3 - 3
  • 28/08 15:00BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS1 - 2
  • 28/08 14:00Team TG FF - IK Brage3 - 1
  • 27/08 16:00Carlstad United BK - Vasalunds IF1 - 3
  • Omgång 15

  • 21/08 17:00Enskede IK - IK Sleipner2 - 0
  • 21/08 17:00IK Brage - BK Forward1 - 0
  • 21/08 17:00Vasalunds IF - Nyköpings BIS3 - 2
  • 21/08 16:00Piteå IF FF - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 3
  • 21/08 16:00Västerås SK FK - Team TG FF1 - 1
  • 21/08 14:00IFK Luleå - Akropolis IF1 - 1
  • 20/08 15:00Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK0 - 0
  • Omgång 14

  • 17/07 16:30Nyköpings BIS - Umeå FC2 - 0
  • 17/07 15:00Akropolis IF - Piteå IF FF2 - 1
  • 17/07 15:00IK Sleipner - IFK Luleå2 - 1
  • 17/07 13:30Team TG FF - Vasalunds IF2 - 3
  • 16/07 16:00Carlstad United BK - Västerås SK FK1 - 2
  • 16/07 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - IK Brage3 - 1
  • 14/07 19:00BK Forward - Enskede IK2 - 1
  • Omgång 13

  • 10/07 17:00Enskede IK - Akropolis IF0 - 4
  • 10/07 16:00Umeå FC - Nyköpings BIS1 - 1
  • 10/07 16:00Västerås SK FK - IK Sleipner5 - 1
  • 10/07 14:00Piteå IF FF - Carlstad United BK1 - 3
  • 10/07 13:00IFK Luleå - BK Forward2 - 1
  • 09/07 16:00IK Brage - Team TG FF4 - 0
  • 09/07 16:00Vasalunds IF - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 1
  • Omgång 12

  • 06/07 19:00Piteå IF FF - IFK Luleå2 - 3
  • 03/07 17:00IK Sleipner - Vasalunds IF2 - 3
  • 02/07 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Carlstad United BK2 - 2
  • 02/07 16:00Nyköpings BIS - Akropolis IF1 - 1
  • 02/07 16:00Västerås SK FK - Enskede IK3 - 2
  • 02/07 15:00BK Forward - Team TG FF4 - 1
  • 02/07 15:00Umeå FC - IK Brage3 - 2
  • Omgång 11

  • 13/07 19:00Vasalunds IF - Piteå IF FF4 - 0
  • 26/06 17:00Enskede IK - IK Brage1 - 4
  • 26/06 16:00Carlstad United BK - Nyköpings BIS0 - 7
  • 26/06 16:00Team TG FF - IF Brommapojkarna0 - 5
  • 26/06 15:30Akropolis IF - Umeå FC4 - 0
  • 26/06 13:30IFK Luleå - IK Sleipner1 - 1
  • 23/06 19:00BK Forward - Västerås SK FK3 - 4
  • Omgång 10

  • 20/06 19:00Umeå FC - IFK Luleå2 - 2
  • 19/06 17:00IK Sleipner - BK Forward1 - 3
  • 19/06 16:00Vasalunds IF - Team TG FF2 - 1
  • 19/06 15:00Carlstad United BK - Enskede IK1 - 2
  • 19/06 14:00Piteå IF FF - Västerås SK FK1 - 1
  • 18/06 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - Nyköpings BIS1 - 1
  • 18/06 16:00IK Brage - Akropolis IF1 - 2
  • Omgång 9

  • 14/06 19:00Nyköpings BIS - IK Sleipner2 - 0
  • 14/06 19:00Umeå FC - Piteå IF FF3 - 1
  • 12/06 17:00Enskede IK - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 1
  • 11/06 16:00Akropolis IF - Carlstad United BK2 - 1
  • 11/06 16:00BK Forward - IK Brage0 - 2
  • 11/06 16:00Västerås SK FK - Vasalunds IF1 - 1
  • 11/06 15:00IFK Luleå - Team TG FF0 - 1
  • Omgång 8

  • 07/06 19:00IF Brommapojkarna - Akropolis IF3 - 0
  • 05/06 17:00IK Brage - Carlstad United BK1 - 2
  • 05/06 16:00Nyköpings BIS - Piteå IF FF2 - 3
  • 05/06 15:00IFK Luleå - Västerås SK FK1 - 4
  • 05/06 15:00Team TG FF - Enskede IK1 - 1
  • 04/06 16:00BK Forward - Vasalunds IF2 - 0
  • 04/06 14:00IK Sleipner - Umeå FC1 - 3
  • Omgång 7

  • 29/05 17:00Enskede IK - Nyköpings BIS2 - 0
  • 29/05 16:00Vasalunds IF - IFK Luleå3 - 0
  • 29/05 14:00Piteå IF FF - IK Brage2 - 1
  • 28/05 16:00Akropolis IF - BK Forward2 - 0
  • 28/05 16:00Carlstad United BK - Team TG FF0 - 1
  • 28/05 16:00IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sleipner2 - 1
  • 28/05 15:00Umeå FC - Västerås SK FK2 - 0
  • Omgång 6

  • 22/05 17:00IK Brage - Nyköpings BIS2 - 0
  • 22/05 17:00Vasalunds IF - Akropolis IF3 - 1
  • 22/05 15:00IFK Luleå - IF Brommapojkarna2 - 1
  • 21/05 16:00BK Forward - Umeå FC2 - 1
  • 21/05 16:00IK Sleipner - Enskede IK3 - 3
  • 21/05 16:00Team TG FF - Piteå IF FF1 - 0
  • 21/05 16:00Västerås SK FK - Carlstad United BK4 - 0
  • Omgång 5

  • 16/05 19:00IK Brage - IF Brommapojkarna0 - 1
  • 15/05 16:00Enskede IK - IFK Luleå1 - 2
  • 15/05 16:00Nyköpings BIS - Team TG FF1 - 1
  • 15/05 14:00Piteå IF FF - IK Sleipner2 - 1
  • 14/05 17:00Umeå FC - Vasalunds IF0 - 0
  • 14/05 16:00Akropolis IF - Västerås SK FK1 - 1
  • 14/05 14:00Carlstad United BK - BK Forward1 - 0
  • Omgång 4

  • 09/05 19:00Västerås SK FK - IK Brage3 - 0
  • 08/05 17:00IK Sleipner - Carlstad United BK4 - 0
  • 08/05 17:00Vasalunds IF - Enskede IK4 - 0
  • 08/05 16:00BK Forward - Piteå IF FF3 - 1
  • 08/05 16:00IFK Luleå - Nyköpings BIS0 - 1
  • 08/05 15:30IF Brommapojkarna - Umeå FC1 - 1
  • 08/05 14:00Team TG FF - Akropolis IF1 - 2
  • Omgång 3

  • 02/05 19:00IF Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK FK3 - 0
  • 01/05 17:00IK Brage - Vasalunds IF1 - 1
  • 01/05 16:00Enskede IK - Piteå IF FF3 - 1
  • 01/05 15:00Carlstad United BK - IFK Luleå2 - 0
  • 30/04 16:00Akropolis IF - IK Sleipner3 - 1
  • 30/04 16:00Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward0 - 0
  • 30/04 15:00Team TG FF - Umeå FC1 - 2
  • Omgång 2

  • 24/04 17:00Vasalunds IF - Carlstad United BK1 - 0
  • 24/04 15:00IFK Luleå - IK Brage0 - 2
  • 24/04 14:00Piteå IF FF - Akropolis IF1 - 1
  • 23/04 16:00Umeå FC - Enskede IK3 - 1
  • 23/04 15:00IK Sleipner - Team TG FF0 - 1
  • 22/04 19:04Västerås SK FK - Nyköpings BIS2 - 3
  • 22/04 19:00BK Forward - IF Brommapojkarna1 - 2
  • Omgång 1

  • 17/04 17:00Enskede IK - BK Forward3 - 1
  • 17/04 17:00IK Brage - IK Sleipner2 - 0
  • 17/04 15:00IF Brommapojkarna - Piteå IF FF2 - 0
  • 17/04 14:00Team TG FF - Västerås SK FK0 - 4
  • 16/04 16:00Nyköpings BIS - Vasalunds IF1 - 1
  • 16/04 15:00Carlstad United BK - Umeå FC3 - 2
  • 16/04 14:00Akropolis IF - IFK Luleå2 - 2

Inga kommande matcher