ANNONS
ANNONS
16 lag | Herrar
# | LAG | M | V | O | F | GM | IM | MS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
2. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
10. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
13. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | |
16. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pashang Abdulla | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Kofi Fosuhene Asare | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Taylor Silverholt | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Adrian Edqvist | 4 | 2 | |
5 | Alibek Aliev | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Assad Al Hamlawi | 4 | 2 | |
7 | Calvin Kabuye | 4 | 2 | |
8 | Filip Trpcevski | 4 | 2 | |
9 | Frederik Ihler | 4 | 2 | |
10 | Gustav Lindgren | 4 | 2 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Holmén | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Adam Bergmark Wiberg | 4 | 2 | |
3 | Anton Kurochkin | 4 | 2 | |
4 | Manasse Kusu | 4 | 2 | |
5 | Robin Dzabic | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Vincent Sundberg | 4 | 2 | |
7 | Abdelkarim Mammar Chaouche | 1 | 1 | |
8 | Allan Mohideen | 4 | 1 | |
9 | Amel Mujanic | 4 | 1 | |
10 | Antonio Yakoub | 4 | 1 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | P |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pashang Abdulla | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Robin Dzabic | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Assad Al Hamlawi | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Kalle Holmberg | 4 | 3 | |
5 | Kevin Holmén | 4 | 3 | |
6 | Kofi Fosuhene Asare | 4 | 3 | |
7 | Taylor Silverholt | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Adam Bergmark Wiberg | 4 | 2 | |
9 | Adrian Edqvist | 4 | 2 | |
10 | Alibek Aliev | 4 | 2 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | V |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Zendejas | 4 | 90 | |
2 | Benjamin Örn | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Hampus Zackrisson | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Alibek Aliev | 4 | 2 | |
5 | Amel Mujanic | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Aulon Bitiqi | 4 | 2 | |
7 | Calvin Kabuye | 4 | 2 | |
8 | David Edvardsson | 4 | 2 | |
9 | Felix Hörberg | 4 | 2 | |
10 | Filip Bohman | 4 | 2 |
# | Spelare | Lag | M | U |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Edqvist | 4 | 1 | |
2 | Erik McCue | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Kojo Peprah Oppong | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Rassa Rahmani | 4 | 1 | |
5 | Sebastian Crona | 4 | 1 |
Datum | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Arena |
---|---|---|---|
00:00 28 Apr | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Apr | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 5 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 5 May | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 5 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 5 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 5 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 5 May | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 5 May | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 5 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 12 May | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 12 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 12 May | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 12 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 12 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 12 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 12 May | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 12 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 19 May | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 19 May | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 19 May | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 19 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 19 May | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 19 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 19 May | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 19 May | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 22 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 22 May | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 22 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 22 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 26 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 26 May | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 26 May | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 26 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 26 May | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 26 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 26 May | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 26 May | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 30 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 4 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 22 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 6 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 27 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Påskbergsvallen | ||
17:00 27 Apr | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 27 Apr | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
15:00 28 Apr | Behrn Arena | ||
13:00 28 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
15:00 27 Apr | Gavlevallen | ||
19:00 30 Apr | Borås Arena | ||
19:00 29 Apr | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
15:00 27 Apr | NP3 Arena | ||
19:00 7 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 4 May | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 4 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
15:00 5 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
13:00 4 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
13:00 4 May | Rimnersvallen | ||
15:00 4 May | Stora Valla | ||
19:00 6 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
19:00 14 May | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 12 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
13:00 12 May | Gavlevallen | ||
15:00 12 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
13:00 11 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 10 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
15:00 11 May | NP3 Arena | ||
15:00 11 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
13:00 19 May | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
19:00 17 May | Gavlevallen | ||
13:00 18 May | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 17 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 17 May | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 19 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
15:00 18 May | Rimnersvallen | ||
15:00 18 May | Stora Valla | ||
19:00 22 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
19:00 23 May | Behrn Arena | ||
19:00 22 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
19:00 23 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
19:00 22 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
19:00 22 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
19:00 22 May | NP3 Arena | ||
19:00 23 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
16:00 26 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
15:00 26 May | Gavlevallen | ||
13:00 26 May | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 27 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 27 May | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 26 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
15:00 26 May | Rimnersvallen | ||
19:00 28 May | Stora Valla | ||
15:00 2 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
19:00 1 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
13:00 2 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 1 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
15:00 1 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
15:00 2 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
13:00 1 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
17:00 2 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
19:00 14 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 16 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
15:00 15 Jun | Gavlevallen | ||
15:00 15 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 17 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
15:00 15 Jun | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 16 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
17:00 16 Jun | Jernvallens Arena | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 23 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
17:00 23 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
15:00 23 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
15:00 23 Jun | Rimnersvallen | ||
17:00 23 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
15:00 30 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
13:00 30 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
19:00 28 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
19:00 28 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
15:00 30 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
15:00 29 Jun | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 29 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
15:00 29 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
17:00 20 Jul | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 20 Jul | Gavlevallen | ||
15:00 21 Jul | Södermalms IP | ||
15:00 20 Jul | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
13:00 21 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
19:00 22 Jul | Jernvallens Arena | ||
15:00 20 Jul | Rimnersvallen | ||
19:00 22 Jul | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 4 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Påskbergsvallen |
Datum | Lag | |
---|---|---|
19:00
23 Apr
Stora Valla
Publik: 1869
|
Stora Valla Audience: 1869 | |
19:00
22 Apr
Behrn Arena
Publik: 2823
|
Behrn Arena Audience: 2823 | |
15:00
21 Apr
Borlänge Energi Arena
Publik: 2022
|
1
|
Borlänge Energi Arena Audience: 2022 |
13:00
21 Apr
Rimnersvallen
Publik: 1046
|
Rimnersvallen Audience: 1046 | |
15:00
20 Apr
Bravida Arena
Publik: 176
|
1
|
Bravida Arena Audience: 176 |
15:00
20 Apr
Jämtkraft Arena
Publik: 1529
|
Jämtkraft Arena Audience: 1529 | |
13:00
20 Apr
Borås Arena
Publik: 210
|
Borås Arena Audience: 210 | |
13:00
20 Apr
Jernvallens Arena
Publik: 1295
|
Jernvallens Arena Audience: 1295 | |
19:00
16 Apr
Visma Arena, Växjö
Publik: 3004
|
Visma Arena, Växjö Audience: 3004 | |
19:00
15 Apr
Gamla Ullevi
Publik: 1932
|
2
|
Gamla Ullevi Audience: 1932 |
19:00
15 Apr
Gavlevallen
Publik: 1037
|
Gavlevallen Audience: 1037 | |
15:00
14 Apr
Olympia, Helsingborg
Publik: 6154
|
1
|
Olympia, Helsingborg Audience: 6154 |
13:00
14 Apr
Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
Publik: 824
|
Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan Audience: 824 | |
15:00
13 Apr
Landskrona IP A-plan
Publik: 2643
|
Landskrona IP A-plan Audience: 2643 | |
15:00
13 Apr
Påskbergsvallen
Publik: 1093
|
Påskbergsvallen Audience: 1093 | |
19:00
12 Apr
NP3 Arena
Publik: 2208
|
NP3 Arena Audience: 2208 | |
19:00
9 Apr
Olympia, Helsingborg
Publik: 7122
|
1
|
Olympia, Helsingborg Audience: 7122 |
19:00
8 Apr
Rimnersvallen
Publik: 2544
|
Rimnersvallen Audience: 2544 | |
15:00
7 Apr
Borås Arena
Publik: 205
|
Borås Arena Audience: 205 | |
13:00
7 Apr
Bravida Arena
Publik: 187
|
0
|
Bravida Arena Audience: 187 |
15:00
6 Apr
Jernvallens Arena
Publik: 1873
|
Jernvallens Arena Audience: 1873 | |
15:00
6 Apr
Stora Valla
Publik: 2020
|
Stora Valla Audience: 2020 | |
15:00
6 Apr
Påskbergsvallen
Publik: 1432
|
Påskbergsvallen Audience: 1432 | |
13:00
6 Apr
Jämtkraft Arena
Publik: 1612
|
Jämtkraft Arena Audience: 1612 | |
19:00
2 Apr
Visma Arena, Växjö
Publik: 4207
|
Visma Arena, Växjö Audience: 4207 | |
15:00
1 Apr
Borlänge Energi Arena
Publik: 1961
|
1
|
Borlänge Energi Arena Audience: 1961 |
13:00
1 Apr
Behrn Arena
Publik: 6143
|
Behrn Arena Audience: 6143 | |
13:00
1 Apr
Gavlevallen
Publik: 1866
|
Gavlevallen Audience: 1866 | |
15:00
31 Mar
Landskrona IP A-plan
Publik: 2812
|
Landskrona IP A-plan Audience: 2812 | |
15:00
31 Mar
Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
Publik: 1011
|
Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan Audience: 1011 | |
15:00
30 Mar
Gamla Ullevi
Publik: 2316
|
2
|
Gamla Ullevi Audience: 2316 |
13:00
30 Mar
NP3 Arena
Publik: 3457
|
NP3 Arena Audience: 3457 |