ANNONS
ANNONS
16 lag | Herrar
# | LAG | M | V | O | F | GM | IM | MS | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Datum | Hemmalag | Bortalag | Arena |
---|---|---|---|
00:00 31 Mar | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 31 Mar | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 31 Mar | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 31 Mar | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 31 Mar | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 31 Mar | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 31 Mar | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 31 Mar | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 7 Apr | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 14 Apr | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 14 Apr | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 14 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 14 Apr | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 14 Apr | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 14 Apr | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 14 Apr | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 14 Apr | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 21 Apr | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 28 Apr | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Apr | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 5 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 5 May | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 5 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 5 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 5 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 5 May | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 5 May | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 5 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 12 May | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 12 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 12 May | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 12 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 12 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 12 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 12 May | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 12 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 19 May | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 19 May | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 19 May | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 19 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 19 May | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 19 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 19 May | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 19 May | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 22 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 22 May | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 22 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 22 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 22 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 26 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 26 May | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 26 May | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 26 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 26 May | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 26 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 26 May | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 26 May | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 2 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 16 Jun | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 23 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 30 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 30 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 21 Jul | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 4 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 22 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 6 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 27 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Ruddalen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Fridhemsvallen Konstgräs | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Påskbergsvallen | ||
15:00 30 Mar | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 31 Mar | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
13:00 1 Apr | Behrn Arena | ||
13:00 1 Apr | Gavlevallen | ||
15:00 1 Apr | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
15:00 31 Mar | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 2 Apr | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
13:00 30 Mar | NP3 Arena | ||
19:00 9 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
15:00 7 Apr | Borås Arena | ||
13:00 7 Apr | Bravida Arena | ||
13:00 6 Apr | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
15:00 6 Apr | Jernvallens Arena | ||
19:00 8 Apr | Rimnersvallen | ||
15:00 6 Apr | Stora Valla | ||
15:00 6 Apr | Påskbergsvallen | ||
19:00 15 Apr | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 13 Apr | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
15:00 14 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
19:00 15 Apr | Gavlevallen | ||
13:00 14 Apr | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 16 Apr | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
19:00 12 Apr | NP3 Arena | ||
15:00 13 Apr | Påskbergsvallen | ||
19:00 22 Apr | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 21 Apr | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
13:00 20 Apr | Borås Arena | ||
15:00 20 Apr | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 20 Apr | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
13:00 20 Apr | Jernvallens Arena | ||
13:00 21 Apr | Rimnersvallen | ||
19:00 23 Apr | Stora Valla | ||
17:00 27 Apr | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 27 Apr | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
15:00 28 Apr | Behrn Arena | ||
13:00 28 Apr | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
15:00 27 Apr | Gavlevallen | ||
17:00 27 Apr | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 29 Apr | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
15:00 27 Apr | NP3 Arena | ||
19:00 7 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 4 May | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 4 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
15:00 5 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
13:00 4 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
13:00 4 May | Rimnersvallen | ||
15:00 4 May | Stora Valla | ||
19:00 6 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
19:00 14 May | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 12 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
13:00 12 May | Gavlevallen | ||
15:00 12 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
13:00 11 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 10 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
15:00 11 May | NP3 Arena | ||
15:00 11 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
13:00 19 May | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
19:00 17 May | Gavlevallen | ||
13:00 18 May | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 17 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 17 May | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 19 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
15:00 18 May | Rimnersvallen | ||
15:00 18 May | Stora Valla | ||
19:00 22 May | Gamla Ullevi | ||
19:00 23 May | Behrn Arena | ||
19:00 22 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
19:00 23 May | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
19:00 22 May | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
19:00 22 May | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
19:00 22 May | NP3 Arena | ||
19:00 23 May | Påskbergsvallen | ||
16:00 26 May | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
15:00 26 May | Gavlevallen | ||
13:00 26 May | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 27 May | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
19:00 27 May | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 26 May | Jernvallens Arena | ||
15:00 26 May | Rimnersvallen | ||
19:00 28 May | Stora Valla | ||
15:00 2 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
19:00 1 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
13:00 2 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 1 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
15:00 1 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
15:00 2 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
13:00 1 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
17:00 2 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
19:00 14 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
15:00 16 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
15:00 15 Jun | Gavlevallen | ||
15:00 15 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 17 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
15:00 15 Jun | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 16 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
17:00 16 Jun | Jernvallens Arena | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 23 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
17:00 23 Jun | Södermalms IP | ||
19:00 24 Jun | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
15:00 23 Jun | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
15:00 23 Jun | Rimnersvallen | ||
17:00 23 Jun | Påskbergsvallen | ||
15:00 30 Jun | Gamla Ullevi | ||
13:00 30 Jun | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
19:00 28 Jun | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
19:00 28 Jun | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
15:00 30 Jun | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
15:00 29 Jun | Bravida Arena | ||
15:00 29 Jun | NP3 Arena | ||
15:00 29 Jun | Stora Valla | ||
17:00 20 Jul | Behrn Arena | ||
15:00 20 Jul | Gavlevallen | ||
15:00 21 Jul | Södermalms IP | ||
15:00 20 Jul | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
13:00 21 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
19:00 22 Jul | Jernvallens Arena | ||
15:00 20 Jul | Rimnersvallen | ||
19:00 22 Jul | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 28 Jul | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 4 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 4 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 11 Aug | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 18 Aug | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 25 Aug | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 1 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 15 Sep | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 18 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 22 Sep | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 29 Sep | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 6 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 20 Oct | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 27 Oct | Påskbergsvallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gamla Ullevi | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Landskrona IP A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Behrn Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Gavlevallen | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Borlänge Energi Arena | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Visma Arena, Växjö | ||
00:00 3 Nov | Jernvallens Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Olympia, Helsingborg | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Södermalms IP | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Bravida Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Jämtkraft Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | NP3 Arena | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Rimnersvallen | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Stora Valla | ||
00:00 9 Nov | Påskbergsvallen |